Partidos

Partidos destacados

Primera Andaluza Grupo 18FinalizadoJue, 12 MAY 2022 20:45h
Recreativo Bailén 3-3 Carolinense
Primera Andaluza Grupo 9FinalizadoVie, 13 MAY 2022 20:30h
Medina Lauxa 3-1 Puerto de Motril
Primera Andaluza Grupo 9FinalizadoVie, 13 MAY 2022 21:00h
Salar CF 1-1 Almuñecar City
Primera Andaluza Grupo 18FinalizadoVie, 13 MAY 2022 21:15h
Huelma CP 4-1 Jodar CF
Primera Andaluza Grupo 6FinalizadoSab, 14 MAY 2022 19:00h
CD Nerja Fundación 0-5 Athletic Coín
Primera Andaluza Grupo 20AplazadoSab, 14 MAY 2022
A. Cerro Águila 20:00 Écija Balompié
Primera Andaluza Grupo 20FinalizadoSab, 14 MAY 2022 20:00h
Cazalla de la Sierra 1-1 CD Pedrera
Primera Andaluza Grupo 9AplazadoSab, 14 MAY 2022
Colomera 3.0 21:00 Cullar Vega
Primera Andaluza Grupo 9FinalizadoSab, 14 MAY 2022 21:00h
Asako Motril 0-6 Guadix CF
Primera Andaluza Grupo 19FinalizadoDom, 15 MAY 2022 11:00h
Villafranco 5-0 Utrera B
Primera Andaluza Grupo 19FinalizadoDom, 15 MAY 2022 11:00h
UD Rinconada 1-1 Mairena
Primera Andaluza Grupo 19FinalizadoDom, 15 MAY 2022 11:00h
AD San José 1-3 UD Morón

Actas

Últimas actas publicadas

1ª Regional Extremadura G5FinalizadoDom, 15 MAY 2022
PUE 1-1 CDC
Autonómica Navarra G5FinalizadoDom, 15 MAY 2022
ALU 1-3 CDU
Autonómica Navarra G5FinalizadoDom, 15 MAY 2022
PEN 3-0 FON
Primera Catalana G3FinalizadoDom, 15 MAY 2022
UDV 2-1 VAL
Primera Catalana G3FinalizadoDom, 15 MAY 2022
UDV 2-2 ALC
Primera Catalana G3FinalizadoDom, 15 MAY 2022
MOL 4-3 GAV
Primera Catalana G3FinalizadoDom, 15 MAY 2022
IGU 0-0 MAR
Primera Catalana G3FinalizadoDom, 15 MAY 2022
CEE 1-2 RAP
1ª Regional Extremadura G5FinalizadoSab, 14 MAY 2022
PIO 1-3 ZAL
Autonómica Navarra G5FinalizadoSab, 14 MAY 2022
MEN 4-1 ZIR

Todas las competiciones del fútbol regional

Primera RFEF
37/38En juego

Primera RFEF

2 grupos
Segunda RFEF
34/34

Segunda RFEF

5 grupos
Tercera RFEF
34/34

Tercera RFEF

18 grupos
División Honor Senior
33/38En juego

División Honor Senior

2 grupos
Preferente Valenciana
30/30

Preferente Valenciana

5 grupos
Preferente País Vasco
11/11

Preferente País Vasco

9 grupos
Preferente C. La Mancha
34/34

Preferente C. La Mancha

2 grupos
Preferente Cantabria
34/34En juego

Preferente Cantabria

1 grupos
Preferente Madrid
30/34En juego

Preferente Madrid

2 grupos
Preferente Baleares
37/38En juego

Preferente Baleares

3 grupos
Preferente C. León
32/34En juego

Preferente C. León

2 grupos
Preferente Aragón
32/34En juego

Preferente Aragón

3 grupos
Preferente Murcia
30/30

Preferente Murcia

2 grupos
Preferente Canarias
26/26

Preferente Canarias

5 grupos
Preferente La Rioja
22/22

Preferente La Rioja

5 grupos
Preferente Asturias
22/22

Preferente Asturias

2 grupos
1ª Regional Canarias
33/34En juego

1ª Regional Canarias

8 grupos
Primera RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso
1/2

Primera RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso

1 grupos
Primera RFEF - Final de Campeones
1/1

Primera RFEF - Final de Campeones

1 grupos
Segunda RFEF - Play Offs Permanencia
1/1

Segunda RFEF - Play Offs Permanencia

1 grupos
Tercera RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso
1/1

Tercera RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso

1 grupos
Segunda RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso
1/2

Segunda RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso

1 grupos
Copa Federación
5/5

Copa Federación

1 grupos
Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica
4/4

Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica

11 grupos
Copa RFFM
3/3

Copa RFFM

2 grupos
Copa RFAF
3/3

Copa RFAF

1 grupos
Copa de Andalucía
3/3

Copa de Andalucía

1 grupos
Copa del Rey Juvenil
5/5

Copa del Rey Juvenil

1 grupos
Primera Catalana
26/26

Primera Catalana

3 grupos
Primera Andaluza
18/18

Primera Andaluza

21 grupos
Preferente Ceuta
13/14En juego

Preferente Ceuta

1 grupos
Preferente Galicia
22/22

Preferente Galicia

12 grupos
Autonómica Navarra
18/18

Autonómica Navarra

5 grupos
1ª Regional Melilla
10/10

1ª Regional Melilla

1 grupos
División de Honor
33/34En juego

División de Honor

7 grupos
Liga Nacional
32/34En juego

Liga Nacional

17 grupos